Resultados 2020

Pl. Name Club Cat Time
1 GUTIERREZ VILCHEZ Jacob CERRO DEL CABALLO SEN-M 5:18:39
2 PERENA CABRERA Amador CM SIERRA SUR SEN-M 5:49:30
3 SÁNCHEZ REINA Alfonso RUNNIGWAY TRAIL SEN-M 5:59:19
4 PAZO TORRES Francisco RUNNINGWAY VET_A_M 6:00:44
5 LÓPEZ VALENZUELA Agustín CABRA RUNNING SEN-M 6:14:02
6 MORALES CARO Jorge CONJURO TRAIIL ARCHIDONA SEN-M 6:15:57
7 GARCÍA ALGARRA Andrés C.D. GIRONBIKE-CANTINA ZAPATA TEAM SEN-M 6:17:19
8 DELGADO GIL Ruben ASCARI HARMAN TRAIL RUNNING VET_A_M 6:19:25
9 NAJAS DE LA CRUZ Manuel VET_A_M 6:26:06
10 RÍOS ROMERO Cesáreo VET_A_M 6:41:31
11 HERRERA DELGADO Antonio CD EURAFRICA TRAIL VET_A_M 6:44:24
12 SANTAELLA CERERO Manuel VET_B_M 6:45:35
13 ARCO ALVAREZ Eduardo CD CARACOLES RUNING SEN-M 6:50:28
14 CABELLO NUÑEZ Emilio Jose C.D.HONDONERO SEN-M 6:53:07
15 CAMPOS LÓPEZ-CEPERO Antonio C.D. GIRONBIKE-CANTINA ZAPATA TEAM SEN-M 6:56:42
16 AYALA LOWENAU Marco Antonio INDEPENDIENTE SEN-M 6:59:43
17 AMORES CUBERO Luis VET_B_M 6:59:49
18 GROSSO BARO Jesus INDEPENDIENTE SEN-M 7:01:47
19 AVILÈS MARTÍNEZ David TODO VERTICAL – RAIDLIGHT VET_A_M 7:08:32
20 VIZCAÍNO HUNGRÍA Sonia RUNNINGWAY SEN-F 7:08:45
21 MACHIO DÍAZ Juan Antonio HIJOS DEL VIENTO VET_A_M 7:09:19
22 TRUJILLANO FERNANDEZ Fernando C.A. TESORILLO-SECADERO VET_A_M 7:10:33
23 GUERRERO RAMIREZ Joel C.D.TRAIL TEAM 3X4 SEN-M 7:12:27
24 BARROSO MEJIAS Jesús SEN-M 7:14:29
25 MARQUEZ FERNANDEZ David C.D. GIRONBIKE-CANTINA ZAPATA TEAM VET_A_M 7:15:02
26 SUÁREZ CARRASCO Alberto C.D. JIMERA TRAIL SEN-M 7:19:54
27 MONCADA MORILLA Juan PEÑA CICLISTA & RUNNING ALCALÁ DEL VALLE VET_B_M 7:20:05
28 LUIS GALLARDO Fernando BICHOS RUNNERS VET_A_M 7:21:40
29 LOPEZ GOMEZ Juan NERJA ATLETISMO SEN-M 7:24:33
30 RINCÓN FERNÁNDEZ Jacobo C.D. EVENTOS MARY MONTES SEN-M 7:38:08
31 PÉREZ HIRALDO Joaquin INDEPENDIENTE VET_A_M 7:42:20
32 RIOS GARCIA Antonio Jesus INDEPENDIENTE VET_A_M 7:42:59
33 MORENO VARGAS Jose SEN-M 7:43:04
34 ORELLANA MUÑOZ Miguel Angel ASCARI HARMAN TRAIL RUNNING VET_A_M 7:47:57
35 GARCIA MORENO Francisco Javier INDEPENDIENTE VET_A_M 7:51:31
36 DOMÍNGUEZ BUENO Juan Antonio NUTRIAS PANTANERAS SEN-M 7:51:35
37 PALMA VILLANUEVA Sebastian INDEPENDIENTE VET_A_M 7:53:07
38 GARCIA NADALES Jaime BIKE AND BEERS SEN-M 7:58:27
39 PALACIOS LÓPEZ Juan Manuel C.D. JIMERA TRAIL VET_A_M 7:58:59
40 SALVATIERRA ATENCIA Salvador RINCON FERTILIDAD VELEZ VET_B_M 8:00:47
41 LUQUE SAUCEDO Alfonso CD EURAFRICA TRAIL VET_A_M 8:01:35
42 MUÑOZ FIGUEROA Daniel C.A. MONTELLANO VET_A_M 8:01:42
43 BAREA JIMÉNEZ Ismael C.D. VILLALUENGA TRAIL SEN-M 8:10:16
44 GALLARDO DÍAZ Eco C.D. HISPATRAIL SEN-F 8:10:59
45 RUBIO COTO Jose Miguel C.D.TRAIL TEAM 3X4 SEN-M 8:18:26
46 ROMÁN DÍAZ Juan Antonio PURAVENTURA GENAL SEN-M 8:19:12
47 SOLANO BENITEZ Luis C.D. HISPATRAIL VET_A_M 8:20:05
48 RAMIREZ AVILES Alberto SEN-M 8:20:06
49 ROMÁN RODRÍGUEZ Jaime C.D. GIRONBIKE-CANTINA ZAPATA TEAM VET_A_M 8:20:47
50 LEON GALIANO Ignacio C.D.TRAIL TEAM 3X4 SEN-M 8:21:04
51 CARRERA GALVAN Daniel VET_A_M 8:21:21
52 ACEVEDO GARCÍA Isabel ASCARI HARMAN TRAIL RUNNING SEN-F 8:22:06
53 ASTORGA ALCARAZ Berenice SEN-F 8:30:14
54 DELGADO PASTRANA Miguel CONJURO TRAIL SEN-M 8:30:40
55 VAKOV TSVETKO Tsvetko VET_A_M 8:32:19
56 RIVAS RAMÍREZ Juan José CLUB ATLETISMO SEXITANO ALMUÑÉCAR SEN-M 8:34:10
57 ORTEGA GUTIERREZ Victor SEN-M 8:40:12
58 BECERRA GUERRERO Israel Jesus CD SIERRA CARBONERAS SEN-M 8:42:27
59 CAMPOS JIMENEZ Jose Antonio VET_A_M 8:42:44
60 CLAVIJO POZO Alejandro CT TRIKIMAN SEN-M 8:43:22
61 NIETO RODRIGUEZ Pedro Angel CD RUNNIN BUJALANCE FIGUEROA VET_A_M 8:43:29
62 JIMENEZ NUÑEZ DE CASTRO Carlos C.D ARCHIDONA GYM RUNNING SEN-M 8:47:23
63 MORENO FERNANDEZ Jose Antonio INDEPENDIENTE SEN-M 8:50:02
64 PALA CABALLERO David TRITON VET_A_M 8:53:19
65 SANCHEZ RUIZ Joaquin INDEPENDIENTE SEN-M 8:55:23
66 DOMINGUEZ BUENO David VET_A_M 8:55:49
67 DIAZ PLATERO Rafael VET_A_M 8:58:11
68 PEREIRA VÁZQUEZ Jose Manuel CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA SEN-M 9:00:08
69 SANCHEZ EXPOSITO Jose Tomas INDEPENDIENTE VET_A_M 9:02:49
70 ANDRÉS BLANCO Jesús CLUB 101 KM LA LEGION VET_B_M 9:03:45
71 PARADA MESA José Daniel CD LA ROZADURA VET_A_M 9:06:17
72 GONZALEZ NUÑEZ Jose Antonio ATLETAS DE ELITES VET_A_M 9:06:55
73 BARRAGÁN VÁZQUEZ Jesús C.D. JIMERA TRAIL VET_A_M 9:08:46
74 PÉREZ MOTA Francisco Javier HARMAN ASCARI VET_B_M 9:08:50
75 HIDALGO ISLA Rafael VET_A_M 9:17:23
76 TARI RODRIGUEZ Mario TRAILRUNNER STORE VET_A_M 9:18:39
77 GONZALEZ GIL Jesus CLUB 101 KM LA LEGION VET_A_M 9:19:40
78 BELLO NARANJO Francisco VET_B_M 9:43:35
79 ARREBOLA RODRIGUEZ Jose Manuel CDM VILLA DE MONTEFRIO VET_B_M 9:49:52
80 MILLAN FERNANDEZ Raul VET_A_M 9:52:00
81 MILLÁN FERNÁNDEZ José María C.A OSSET VET_A_M 9:52:14
82 MÁRQUEZ GARCÍA Manuel INDEPENDIENTE VET_A_M 9:52:14
83 VILCHEZ YEBRAS José María SEN-M 9:55:42
84 ORTEGA COLLADO Serafín C.D. JIMERA TRAIL VET_C_M 9:59:02
85 LÓPEZ GARCÍA Armando CLUB ATLETISMO SEXITANO ALMUÑÉCAR VET_B_M 10:01:18
86 ARJONA PRIETO Luis AMIGOS DEL CANAL VET_A_M 10:08:41
87 GÁLVEZ ROMERO Ana Esther SIERRA BERMEJA TRAIL SEN-F 10:14:17
88 CONTRERAS ALCALDE Juan De Dios 13 RUNNERS PIES NEGROS VET_B_M 10:18:17
89 DE SARO GARCÍA. Bernardo CD EURAFRICA TRAIL VET_A_M 10:19:50
90 PACHECO TRUJILLO Maria De La Palma CD EURAFRICA TRAIL VET-A_F 10:19:51
91 TORRES GONZALEZ Daniel ASCARI HARMAN TRAIL RUNNING SEN-M 10:27:45
92 LARREGOLA Luis CEM MARBELLA VET_B_M 10:29:06
93 CANGA-ARGÜELLES RISCO María José C.A. PALACIEGO VET-A_F 10:36:34
94 BERNAL GONZÁLEZ Antonio C.A. PALACIEGO VET_A_M 10:36:36
95 MARTÍNEZ CHOCANO David ASOCIACIÓN MIS METAS POR TI SEN-M 10:47:10
96 FERNÁNDEZ DE LOS REYES Antonio Luis BICHOS RUNNERS VET_A_M 10:47:11
97 MORALES Jorge VET_A_M 10:52:55
98 GARCIA PAREJA Manuel CD EURAFRICA TRAIL VET_B_M 10:53:00
99 RUIZ LOZANO Francisco Miguel VET_A_M 10:53:36
100 GÓMEZ MARTÍN Enrique VET_A_M 10:53:37
101 VAZQUEZ REGUEIRA Rocio C.D. JIMERA TRAIL SEN-F 10:56:54
102 VAZQUEZ VAZQUEZ José VET_C_M 10:56:54
103 RONDON CABALLERO Francisco Javier CD EURAFRICA TRAIL VET_B_M 10:59:35
104 ROJI FERNÁNDEZ Silvia VET_B_F 10:59:57
105 SANTANA ORTEGA Alejandra MANADA CEUTA SEN-F 11:20:09
106 BENITEZ ROLDAN Rafael INDEPENDIENTE VET_B_M 11:27:55
107 MORENO ATIENZA Evaristo TRITON VET_B_M 11:43:37
108 AGUILAR CARRASCO Francisco C.A. KM 1 VET_B_M 11:44:40
109 SÁNCHEZ PEREZ Juan Francisco C.D. JIMERA TRAIL VET_A_M 11:52:10
110 RAMOS LOPEZ María José CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA VET_B_F 11:58:08
111 ALABARCE CALDERÓN Montserrat CLUB ATLETISMO VEGA DE SALOBREÑA VET-A_F 12:21:10
112 HERRERA BELLIDO Jose Antonio INDEPENDIENTE VET_A_M 12:40:26
113 ALARCON BIONDI Claudio TRIDINGO TEAM CEUTA SEN-M 12:43:26


© 2022 JimeRa tRes tRails. Pagina web: Karl Smallman - www.provision360.com

  • facebook