Resultados 2016

Jimera Tres Trails 2016
Final general classification
Pl. Bib Name First name Time
1 155 ROMAN AGUILAR Daniel 05:48:08 1° SEN-M
2 152 PEREZ MORERNO Manuel Jesus 06:03:03 2° SEN-M
3 182 BECERRA MARIN Rafael 06:09:43 3° SEN-M
4 150 BAREA TORRES Juan Francisco 06:11:16 1° VET-M
5 70 NARANJO MORENO Jose Manuel 06:14:51 4° SEN-M
6 108 MORA FARFAN Francisco Jose 06:19:23 5° SEN-M
7 177 MARQUEZ FERNANDEZ David 06:21:42 6° SEN-M
8 102 GARCÍA TENORIO Cayetano 06:29:51 7° SEN-M
9 58 CORREA RUIZ José Antonio 06:37:18 8° SEN-M
10 147 HERNANDEZ GARCIA Jose Rafael 06:38:27 2° VET-M
11 171 MATEOS GARCES Juan De Dios 06:39:28 1° MAST-M
12 163 MORENO ORTIZ Antonio 06:44:42 3° VET-M
13 170 PAN ROMAN Luis Ignacio 06:52:10 2° MAST-M
14 124 FERNANDEZ GOMEZ Francisco 06:58:29 3° MAST-M
15 158 ANILLO MARTIN Jorge 06:58:55 9° SEN-M
16 1 GONZALEZ CERVELLERA Jose Fco. 06:59:26 4° VET-M
17 113 ROMAN RODRIGUEZ Jaime 07:00:40 5° VET-M
18 56 MENA LÓPEZ Manuel 07:03:59 10° SEN-M
19 96 MENA LOPEZ Antonio 07:04:51 11° SEN-M
20 174 FALCO MAS Joan Marc 07:09:26 12° SEN-M
21 57 ELENA GUERRERO Ernesto 07:11:35 13° SEN-M
22 145 GOMEZ DE LA ROSA David 07:15:05 14° SEN-M
23 12 GONZÁLEZ GUERRA Ismael 07:15:11 15° SEN-M
24 176 ESPINOSA ZURITA Pedro 07:15:31 4° MAST-M
25 114 LOPEZ VALENZUELA Agustin 07:16:28 16° SEN-M
26 154 SUAREZ Ezequiel 07:17:18 17° SEN-M
27 62 LOPEZ FELICES Francisco Javier 07:18:29 18° SEN-M
28 169 AVILES MARTINEZ David 07:19:35 19° SEN-M
29 178 CAMPOS LOPEZ-CEPERO Antonio 07:20:00 20° SEN-M
30 159 ANILLO MARTIN Jose 07:20:49 21° SEN-M
31 157 RINCON FERNANDEZ Jacobo 07:21:26 22° SEN-M
32 53 JIMENEZ BARROSO Jose Manuel 07:22:26 23° SEN-M
33 61 GIL CASTRO Alejandro 07:22:26 24° SEN-M
34 153 MENDOZA SALGUERO Elizabeth 07:23:18 1° SEN-F
35 143 AMORES CUBERO Luis Rafael 07:23:23 6° VET-M
36 35 VIGARAY ALEJANO Jaime 07:26:06 7° VET-M
37 84 SANCHEZ PAVON Miguel Angel 07:27:01 25° SEN-M
38 37 LORENZO GOMEZ Jose Manuel 07:28:27 26° SEN-M
39 161 MORENO MILLAN Marcos 07:29:00 8° VET-M
40 2 OSORIO GAMERO Alberto 07:29:58 27° SEN-M
41 164 PORTALES SEPULVEDA Javier 07:31:07 9° VET-M
42 68 GARCIA ALGARRA Andres 07:31:45 28° SEN-M
43 9 TENORIO ORTIGOSA Jesús 07:32:39 29° SEN-M
44 149 URBANO LUNA Juan Manuel 07:33:39 30° SEN-M
45 144 LAMELA BAZAN Francisco Javier 07:37:59 10° VET-M
46 11 GROSSO BARO Jesus 07:39:29 31° SEN-M
47 6 ALONSO MORALES Manuel 07:41:29 5° MAST-M
48 32 ROBLES ANAYA Sebas 07:46:40 11° VET-M
49 30 JURADO MONTALBÁN Francisco 07:52:23 32° SEN-M
50 138 PRIETO NUÑEZ Antonio 07:53:43 12° VET-M
51 133 VILLARTE SANTOS Jose Manuel 07:53:44 13° VET-M
52 134 VILCHES VARO Juan De Dios 07:53:45 14° VET-M
53 104 CARO GONZALEZ Rafael Jesus 07:55:23 15° VET-M
54 39 RUIZ CABELLO Fco Javier 07:56:33 16° VET-M
55 101 RODRIGUEZ-RUBIO MEDIAVILLA Pablo 07:56:35 33° SEN-M
56 48 CARMONA CASTRO José Antonio 07:57:00 34° SEN-M
57 106 ALMAZAN LOPEZ Arancha 07:59:38 1° VET-F
58 28 PINO MENDEZ David 07:59:40 17° VET-M
59 110 ATIENZA RAMÍREZ Aurelio 08:07:20 35° SEN-M
60 92 ESCALANTE Alejandro 08:10:32 18° VET-M
61 80 ANDRADES MUÑOZ Francisco Manuel 08:12:23 36° SEN-M
62 72 BERLANGA FERNANDEZ Mariano 08:12:23 19° VET-M
63 31 GÓMEZ GUERRERO Juan Manuel 08:12:23 20° VET-M
64 79 CALVENTE BENÍTEZ Daniel 08:15:27 37° SEN-M
65 175 BARRAGAN VAZQUEZ Jesus Antonio 08:18:49 38° SEN-M
66 141 DOMINGUEZ BUENO Juan Antonio 08:20:49 39° SEN-M
67 123 PUERTO MONTEDEOCA Jesus 08:21:22 40° SEN-M
68 46 DE LA PEÑA FERNANDEZ Bernardo 08:23:17 21° VET-M
69 165 MARFIL PIÑERO Silvia 08:24:47 2° VET-F
70 29 GARCIA PEREZ Victor Jose 08:25:51 41° SEN-M
71 54 ESPEJO JURADO Juan 08:35:26 22° VET-M
72 16 MARTÍNEZ VALERO Juan Fernando 08:36:33 6° MAST-M
73 42 RODRIGUEZ CONEJO Toñi 08:37:17 1° MAST-F
74 103 PONCE OLIVA Jesús 08:38:58 42° SEN-M
75 22 LOPEZ JIMENEZ Jose 08:42:26 7° MAST-M
76 36 BARBA ORTEGA Carlos 08:44:49 23° VET-M
77 142 LOPEZ CASTILLA Diego Manuel 08:44:51 24° VET-M
78 41 CALVENTE SANCHEZ Fran 08:46:44 25° VET-M
79 47 GARCIA GARCIA David 08:46:46 43° SEN-M
80 118 ORTIZ MARTIN Francisco 08:46:54 26° VET-M
81 64 LÓPEZ VÁZQUEZ Angel 08:48:21 27° VET-M
82 7 MENA VALLEJO Alejandro 08:53:58 44° SEN-M
83 162 CORRAL GALVEZ Ana Maria 09:01:45 3° VET-F
84 136 DELGADO LEPE Juan Francisco 09:05:21 45° SEN-M
85 160 SOLANO BENITEZ Luis 09:09:50 28° VET-M
86 95 OSORIO SÁNCHEZ José Alberto 09:10:41 46° SEN-M
87 107 VEGA SÁNCHEZ Javier 09:15:48 47° SEN-M
88 120 ROJAS FERNANDEZ Francisco Javier 09:19:25 29° VET-M
89 82 IZQUIERDO CERVERA Francisco Manuel 09:19:25 30° VET-M
90 43 CARRILLO MOREJON José María 09:20:30 48° SEN-M
91 15 GARCÍA MORENO Francisco Javier 09:21:09 31° VET-M
92 26 CARMONA CASTRO Paulino 09:23:37 49° SEN-M
93 14 RUBIO COTO Jose Miguel 09:24:16 50° SEN-M
94 116 VIOQUE LOPEZ David 09:29:07 32° VET-M
95 148 SOTO DAZA Salvador 09:40:42 51° SEN-M
96 129 SANCHEZ RUIZ Maria Nieves 09:42:17 4° VET-F
97 127 CORONIL RIOS Lourdes 09:42:17 5° VET-F
98 76 BLANCO GARCIA Juan Carlos 09:53:53 33° VET-M
99 90 SUÁREZ CARRASCO Alberto 09:55:52 52° SEN-M
100 86 OTERO  ROMERO Álvaro 09:55:53 53° SEN-M
101 121 CALVENTE LOPEZ Benjamin 09:58:16 34° VET-M
102 49 ROJI FERNANDEZ Silvia 10:00:10 6° VET-F
103 81 MARTINEZ RAMOS Diego 10:09:06 35° VET-M
104 25 DE SARO GARCIA Bernardo 10:11:31 36° VET-M
105 140 DOMINGUEZ BUENO David 10:16:13 54° SEN-M
106 83 RIVADENEYRA Paola 10:16:32 2° SEN-F
107 40 GARCIA HOLGADO Manuel 10:20:44 37° VET-M
108 38 SIBAJA LUQUE Juan 10:20:51 55° SEN-M
109 151 CARRILLO Paqui 10:21:07 3° SEN-F
110 74 FERNÁNDEZ TORRES Alfonso 10:21:35 56° SEN-M
111 185 CONTRERAS MUÑOZ Francisco 10:24:30 8° MAST-M
112 99 RONDON CABALLERO Francisco Javier 10:39:03 9° MAST-M
113 75 CABRERA COSANO Ricardo 10:39:39 38° VET-M
114 112 BORJA LUNA Jose 10:44:45 57° SEN-M
115 105 GARCIA CORBELLA Jose Antonio 10:44:48 58° SEN-M
116 173 RODRIGUEZ DELGADO Miguel Angel 10:45:31 39° VET-M
117 94 NAVARRO MORENO Mario 10:45:39 40° VET-M
118 156 RODRIGUEZ PRADO Rafael 10:52:12 10° MAST-M
119 21 ASENSIO ROMERO Chelo 10:52:22 7° VET-F
120 119 BERNABE PEREZ Rafael David 11:00:59 41° VET-M
121 3 VAZQUEZ JIMENEZ Fran 11:08:16 59° SEN-M
122 125 CASILLAS SEVILLA Sebastian 11:27:22 11° MAST-M
123 168 RIOS MOZOS Jose Ramon 11:41:55 42° VET-M
124 63 CADENAS GARCÍA Cristina 12:00:09 4° SEN-F
125 45 DOMÍNGUEZ PAREDES Cristina 12:33:03 8° VET-F
126 87 LÓPEZ GARCÍA Armando 12:33:23 43° VET-M
127 97 ALABARCE CALDERÓN Montserrat 12:33:24 9° VET-F
128 146 GIL RIVERA Cristobal Luis 12:52:35 44° VET-M
129 19 MACIAS LAZ Laura 13:31:29 5° SEN-F
130 93 DE MIGUEL LOBO Jesus 13:34:07 45° VET-M
131 69 AGUILAR CARRASCO Francisco 13:50:32 46° VET-M
132 100 RODRIGUEZ Yolanda 13:59:57 10° VET-F


© 2017 JimeRa tRes tRails. Pagina web: Karl Smallman - www.provision360.com

  • facebook